Расписание занятий Красноармейская

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Хатха-йога
07.30
09.00
Лера
Хатха-йога
07.30
09.00
Лера
08.00
09.00
10.00
Problem Zone
10.00
11.00
Влад
Cross
10.00
11.00
Влад
Problem Zone
10.00
11.00
Влад
11.00
12.00
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Рита
Strong
12.00
13.00
Марина
Strong
12.00
13.00
Марина
Power
12.00
13.00
Влад
13.00
Step Power
13.00
14.00
Рита
Tabata
13.00
14.00
Оля
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Ягодицы+пресс
18.00
19.00
Влад
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Марина
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Влад
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Марина
Ягодицы+пресс
18.00
19.00
Влад
19.00
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля
Power
19.00
20.00
Ира
Tabata
19.00
20.00
Оля
Power
19.00
20.00
Ира
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля
20.00
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Юланта
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Юланта

Пн

  • Problem Zone
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Ягодицы+пресс
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Pilates
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Step Power
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Power
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Cross
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Strong
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Tabata
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Power
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Problem Zone
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Strong
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Ягодицы+пресс
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Power
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Tabata
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Problem Zone
10.00
11.00
Влад
Problem Zone
10.00
11.00
Влад

Пн

  • Problem Zone
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Problem Zone
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Power
12.00
13.00
Влад
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Power
19.00
20.00
Ира
Power
19.00
20.00
Ира

Вт

  • Power
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Power
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Power
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля

Пн

  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Юланта
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Юланта

Пн

  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Хатха-йога
07.30
09.00
Лера
Хатха-йога
07.30
09.00
Лера
08.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    07.30 - 09.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    07.30 - 09.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Рита
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
18.00
19.00
Влад

Вт

  • Pilates
    12.00 - 13.00

Ср

  • Pilates
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Step Power
13.00
14.00
Рита

Вт

  • Step Power
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Марина
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Марина

Вт

  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Cross
10.00
11.00
Влад

Ср

  • Cross
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Strong
12.00
13.00
Марина
Strong
12.00
13.00
Марина

Ср

  • Strong
    12.00 - 13.00

Пт

  • Strong
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Tabata
13.00
14.00
Оля
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Tabata
19.00
20.00
Оля

Ср

  • Tabata
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Tabata
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Ягодицы+пресс
18.00
19.00
Влад
Ягодицы+пресс
18.00
19.00
Влад

Пн

  • Ягодицы+пресс
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Ягодицы+пресс
    18.00 - 19.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В ТОМСКЕ