Расписание занятий Красноармейская

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Хатха-йога
07.30
09.00
Лера
Хатха-йога
07.30
09.00
Лера
08.00
09.00
Functional + Step
09.00
10.00
Влад
Functional + Step
09.00
10.00
Влад
10.00
Problem Zone
10.00
11.00
Влад
Cross
10.00
11.00
Влад
Problem Zone
10.00
11.00
Влад
11.00
Problem Zone
11.00
12.00
Влад
Pump
11.00
12.00
Руслан
12.00
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Рита
Problem Zone
12.00
13.00
Наташа
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Рита
Силовой тренинг
12.00
13.00
Наташа
Cross
12.00
13.00
Влад
Stretching
12.00
13.00
Влад
13.00
Stretching
13.00
14.00
Ксюша
Step Power
13.00
14.00
Рита
Pilates
13.00
14.00
Ксюша
Stretching
13.00
14.00
Ксюша
Strip Dance
13.00
14.00
Юланта
14.00
Stretching
14.00
15.00
Юланта
15.00
16.00
17.00
Ягодицы+пресс
17.00
18.00
Влад
Strong
17.00
18.00
Марина
Strong
17.00
18.00
Марина
Ягодицы+пресс
17.00
18.00
Влад
18.00
Тай-бо
18.00
19.00
Руслан
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Марина
Pump
18.00
19.00
Руслан
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Марина
Pump
18.00
19.00
Руслан
19.00
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля
Functional
19.00
20.00
Ира
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля
Functional
19.00
20.00
Ира
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля
20.00
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Юланта
Stretching
Стоимость 200р
20.00
21.00
Ира
Strip Dance
20.00
21.00
Юланта
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Ира
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Юланта
21.00
Здоровая спина & Шпагат
Стоимость 200р
21.00
22.00
Юланта
Похудей
Стоимость 200р
21.00
22.00
Ира

Пн

  • Problem Zone
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stretching
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Ягодицы+пресс
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Тай-бо
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Functional + Step
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Pilates
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Step Power
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Strong
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Functional
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Cross
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Problem Zone
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Pilates
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Pump
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Strip Dance
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Здоровая спина & Шпагат
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Functional + Step
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Pilates
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Strong
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Functional
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Похудей
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Problem Zone
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Stretching
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Ягодицы+пресс
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Pump
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Problem Zone
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Cross
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Strip Dance
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Stretching
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Pump
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stretching
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Problem Zone
10.00
11.00
Влад
Problem Zone
10.00
11.00
Влад
11.00
Problem Zone
11.00
12.00
Влад
12.00
Problem Zone
12.00
13.00
Наташа

Пн

  • Problem Zone
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • Problem Zone
    12.00 - 13.00

Пт

  • Problem Zone
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Problem Zone
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Тай-бо
18.00
19.00
Руслан

Пн

  • Тай-бо
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля
Fit Intensive
19.00
20.00
Оля

Пн

  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Fit Intensive
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Stretching
12.00
13.00
Влад
13.00
Stretching
13.00
14.00
Ксюша
Stretching
13.00
14.00
Ксюша
14.00
Stretching
14.00
15.00
Юланта
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Юланта
Stretching
Стоимость 200р
20.00
21.00
Ира
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Ира
Stretching
20.00
21.00
Юланта

Пн

  • Stretching
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Stretching
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Stretching
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Stretching
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Stretching
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Хатха-йога
07.30
09.00
Лера
Хатха-йога
07.30
09.00
Лера
08.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    07.30 - 09.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    07.30 - 09.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Силовой тренинг
12.00
13.00
Наташа

Пт

  • Силовой тренинг
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Functional + Step
09.00
10.00
Влад
Functional + Step
09.00
10.00
Влад

Вт

  • Functional + Step
    09.00 - 10.00

Чт

  • Functional + Step
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Рита
Pilates
12.00
13.00
Рита
13.00
Pilates
13.00
14.00
Ксюша

Вт

  • Pilates
    12.00 - 13.00

Ср

  • Pilates
    13.00 - 14.00

Чт

  • Pilates
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Step Power
13.00
14.00
Рита

Вт

  • Step Power
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Functional
19.00
20.00
Ира
Functional
19.00
20.00
Ира

Вт

  • Functional
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Functional
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Марина
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Марина

Вт

  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Cross
10.00
11.00
Влад
11.00
12.00
Cross
12.00
13.00
Влад

Ср

  • Cross
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Cross
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Pump
11.00
12.00
Руслан
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pump
18.00
19.00
Руслан
Pump
18.00
19.00
Руслан

Ср

  • Pump
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Pump
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Pump
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Strong
17.00
18.00
Марина
Strong
17.00
18.00
Марина

Вт

  • Strong
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • Strong
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
Похудей
Стоимость 200р
21.00
22.00
Ира

Чт

  • Похудей
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
Здоровая спина & Шпагат
Стоимость 200р
21.00
22.00
Юланта

Ср

  • Здоровая спина & Шпагат
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Strip Dance
13.00
14.00
Юланта
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Strip Dance
20.00
21.00
Юланта

Ср

  • Strip Dance
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Strip Dance
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Ягодицы+пресс
17.00
18.00
Влад
Ягодицы+пресс
17.00
18.00
Влад

Пн

  • Ягодицы+пресс
    17.00 - 18.00

Пт

  • Ягодицы+пресс
    17.00 - 18.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В ТОМСКЕ